Heren 1

Niveau: 2e klasse

Trainingstijd: maandag 20:00 – 21:30 en donderdag van 20:00 – 21:30
Thuiswedstrijden: zaterdag


Aaron

El-Roy

Hessel

Jelle

Johan

Mats

Piet

Sebastiaan

Sheryan
Trainer / Coach

Cees

Trainer / Coach

Cees

Programma:

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
02 March 16:30KdK A.G.A.V.S. – Soesterberg HS 1 – VC Allvo HS 2Banninghal in Soesterberg
06 March 20:30Tovo HS 4 – KdK A.G.A.V.S. – Soesterberg HS 1Zuilen in Utrecht
08 March 21:00Gemini S HS 4 – KdK A.G.A.V.S. – Soesterberg HS 1Kerkelanden in Hilversum
16 March 16:15Voleem HS 2 – KdK A.G.A.V.S. – Soesterberg HS 1Huis van Eemnes in Eemnes
22 March 21:15Lovoc HS 2 – KdK A.G.A.V.S. – Soesterberg HS 1Spz Eikenrode in Loosdrecht


Stand:

#TeamGPWV+
1Almere Buiten HS 21350411312951005
2Voleem HS 21346371712421149
3Prima Donna Kaas Huizen HS 51345382012941160
4Gemini S HS 41342362113051160
5USV Protos HS 51334302812391239
6VC Allvo HS 21233272210981042
7Lovoc HS 21324223311351238
8KdK A.G.A.V.S. – Soesterberg HS 11220193510211175
9Tovo HS 4121311389691154
10The Smashers HS 11288429131189

Scroll naar boven