Dames 1

Niveau: 2e klasse

Trainingstijden: maandag 20:00 – 21:30, donderdag 20:00 – 21:30 (samen met D2)
Thuiswedstrijden: zaterdag 16:30


Annemarie

Annemarie

Jolanda

Megan

Ravenna

Rommy

Sara

Sophie

Tanita

Tess
Trainer / Coach

Jan

Programma:

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
02 March 16:30KdK A.G.A.V.S. – Soesterberg DS 1 – Forza Hoogland DS 5Banninghal in Soesterberg
09 March 18:00Voleem DS 2 – KdK A.G.A.V.S. – Soesterberg DS 1Huis van Eemnes in Eemnes
16 March 14:30Taurus DS 4 – KdK A.G.A.V.S. – Soesterberg DS 1Kruisboog in Houten
23 March 16:30KdK A.G.A.V.S. – Soesterberg DS 1 – OKV DS 1Banninghal in Soesterberg
05 April 19:15Salvo ’67 DS 2 – KdK A.G.A.V.S. – Soesterberg DS 1De Vierstee in Maartensdijk

Stand:

#TeamGPWV+
1Shot DS 31663501615291226
2USV Protos DS 81658481915301378
3Forza Hoogland DS 51657472015351319
4OKV DS 11546402814831357
5SVL – merkenstuincentrum.nl DS 11438322812571265
6KdK A.G.A.V.S. – Soesterberg DS 11637313513761463
7Irene DS 41432283313111308
8VV Utrecht DS 91531283813861404
9Taurus DS 41624224613641541
10VV Utrecht DS 111624214513031490
11Salvo ’67 DS 21523254012921466
12Voleem DS 21522214513151464

Scroll naar boven