scheidsrechters schema

scheidsrechters schema

Link naar het PDF bestand klik HIER

 

 

Datum Tijd Team Team Scheids
27-01-2018 12:30 Plus van Soest/A.G.A.V.S. Soesterberg MB 1 Forza Hoogland MB 5 d1
27-01-2018 12:30 Plus van Soest/A.G.A.V.S. Soesterberg MC 1 Switch Hooglanderveen MC 1 d3
27-01-2018 12:30 Plus van Soest/A.G.A.V.S. Soesterberg JB 1 Forza Hoogland JB 1 h2
27-01-2018 14:30 Plus van Soest/A.G.A.V.S. Soesterberg DS 1 Forza Hoogland DS 8 h1
27-01-2018 14:30 Plus van Soest/A.G.A.V.S. Soesterberg HS 2 VIF HS 1 h1
27-01-2018 14:30 Plus van Soest/A.G.A.V.S. Soesterberg DS 3 Touché ’86 DS 2 d2
27-01-2018 16:30 Plus van Soest/A.G.A.V.S. Soesterberg DS 2 ODIS DS 1 h2
27-01-2018 16:30 Plus van Soest/A.G.A.V.S. Soesterberg HS 1 Switch Hooglanderveen HS 1 nevobo
01-02-2018 21:00 Plus van Soest/A.G.A.V.S. Soesterberg HS 2 Voleem HS 3 D1
10-02-2018 12:30 Plus van Soest/A.G.A.V.S. Soesterberg MB 1 Forza Hoogland MB 3 h2
10-02-2018 12:30 Plus van Soest/A.G.A.V.S. Soesterberg MC 1 Vives MC 1 d3
10-02-2018 12:30 Plus van Soest/A.G.A.V.S. Soesterberg JB 1 Kalinko JB 1 d1
10-02-2018 14:30 Plus van Soest/A.G.A.V.S. Soesterberg DS 1 Keizer Otto-Trivolley DS 4 h1
10-02-2018 14:30 Plus van Soest/A.G.A.V.S. Soesterberg DS 3 Sovoco DS 5 d2
10-02-2018 16:30 Plus van Soest/A.G.A.V.S. Soesterberg DS 2 Lovoc DS 3 d1
10-02-2018 16:30 Plus van Soest/A.G.A.V.S. Soesterberg HS 1 Spaarnestad HS 3 nevobo
17-02-2018 14:30 Plus van Soest/A.G.A.V.S. Soesterberg DS 1 Touché ’86 DS 1 h1
17-02-2018 14:30 Plus van Soest/A.G.A.V.S. Soesterberg HS 2 Touché ’86 HS 2 h1
17-02-2018 14:30 Plus van Soest/A.G.A.V.S. Soesterberg DS 3 Unicornus DS 4 d2
17-02-2018 16:30 Plus van Soest/A.G.A.V.S. Soesterberg HS 1 Unicornus HS 1 nevobo
17-03-2018 12:30 Plus van Soest/A.G.A.V.S. Soesterberg MB 1 Sovoco MB 2 d1
17-03-2018 12:30 Plus van Soest/A.G.A.V.S. Soesterberg MC 1 Taurus MC 1 d3
17-03-2018 12:30 Plus van Soest/A.G.A.V.S. Soesterberg JB 1 Inter Rijswijk JB 2 d1
17-03-2018 14:30 Plus van Soest/A.G.A.V.S. Soesterberg HS 2 Almere Buiten HS 2 d2
17-03-2018 14:30 Plus van Soest/A.G.A.V.S. Soesterberg DS 1 Almere Buiten DS 1 h1
17-03-2018 14:30 Plus van Soest/A.G.A.V.S. Soesterberg DS 3 Unicornus DS 4 d2
17-03-2018 16:30 Plus van Soest/A.G.A.V.S. Soesterberg DS 2 Forza Hoogland DS 7 h2
17-03-2018 16:30 Plus van Soest/A.G.A.V.S. Soesterberg HS 1 Keizer Otto-Trivolley HS 1 nevobo
07-04-2018 12:30 Plus van Soest/A.G.A.V.S. Soesterberg MB 1 Afas-LEOS MB 1 h2
07-04-2018 12:30 Plus van Soest/A.G.A.V.S. Soesterberg MC 1 AVV Keistad MC 1 d3
07-04-2018 12:30 Plus van Soest/A.G.A.V.S. Soesterberg JB 1 Nesselande JB 1 D1
07-04-2018 14:30 Plus van Soest/A.G.A.V.S. Soesterberg HS 2 AVV Keistad HS 6 h1
07-04-2018 14:30 Plus van Soest/A.G.A.V.S. Soesterberg DS 1 AVV Keistad DS 7 h1
07-04-2018 14:30 Plus van Soest/A.G.A.V.S. Soesterberg DS 3 AVV Keistad DS 8 d2
07-04-2018 16:30 Plus van Soest/A.G.A.V.S. Soesterberg DS 2 Switch Hooglanderveen DS 4 D3
07-04-2018 16:30 Plus van Soest/A.G.A.V.S. Soesterberg HS 1 Forza Hoogland HS 1 nevobo
14-04-2018 14:30 Plus van Soest/A.G.A.V.S. Soesterberg HS 2 The Smashers HS 1 D2
14-04-2018 14:30 Plus van Soest/A.G.A.V.S. Soesterberg DS 1 The Smashers DS 2 D2
14-04-2018 16:30 Plus van Soest/A.G.A.V.S. Soesterberg DS 2 Salvo ’67 DS 2 H2
21-04-2018 12:30 Plus van Soest/A.G.A.V.S. Soesterberg MB 1 Switch Hooglanderveen MB 3 D1
21-04-2018 16:30 Plus van Soest/A.G.A.V.S. Soesterberg HS 1 AVV Keistad HS 3 nevobo